Patients with hematological malignancies might be at high risk for renal diseases as evidenced by earlier studies. We aim to investigate the mortality and risk factors of deaths due to renal diseases in this population. A total of 831 535 patients diagnosed with hematological malignancies in the Surveillance, Epidemiology, and End Results (SEER) database in the United States from 1975 to 2016 were identified. Standardized mortality ratio (SMR) was evaluated based on the general population's mortality data gathered by the National Center for Health Statistics. The mortality rate associated with
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … Study variables
Variables extracted from the SEER database included sex (female and male); race (White, Black, and other including unknown); marital status (married; unknown; and unmarried including single, separated, divorced, widowed, unmarried, or domestic partner); age at diagnosis (0‐39, 40‐49, …
Полный текст найденПеревод в очереди
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
OBJECTIVES: Older adults with cancer frequently experience high symptom burden, psychological distress, and reduced quality of life. Integrating palliative nursing interventions into routine oncology care has the potential to improve these outcomes, yet evidence examining their measurable effects remains limited. This study aimed to examine the effects of integrated palliative nursing interventions on quality of life, psychological outcomes, and symptom burden among older adults with cancer.
METHODS: A quasi-experimental one-group pre-test-post-test design was conducted at King Khaled Hospita
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … Regarding marital status, single participants represented 30%, divorced 27.5%, widowed 25%, and married 17.5%. Education levels varied, with primary education accounting for 32.5%, secondary education 18.8%, university graduates 21.3%, and postgraduates 27.5%. … Sociodemographic and clinical characteristics of the study participants ( N = 80)
Variable | Category | n | %
Age group | 60−74 years | 48 | 60
≥75 years | 32 | 40
Gender | Male | 33 | 41.3
Female | 47 | 58.8
Marital status | Single | 24 | 30.0
Divorced | 22 | 27.5
Married | 14 | 17.5
Widowed | 20 | …
СтатьяПолный текст найденПеревод в очереди
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
ОКРУЖАЮЩАЯ СРЕДА: Выжившие после рака сталкиваются с ухудшением качества жизни, связанного со здоровьем (HRQOL), в результате заболевания, а также с неблагоприятными последствиями терапии. Мы провели оценку HRQOL больных раком, стратифицированных первичными раковыми площадками, стадиями, реакциями на лечение и связанными с ними негативными явлениями, а также его детерминантами. МЕТОДЫ: Сбор данных 12,148 пациентов, отобранных из seven с использованием вопросника EuroQol, включавшего: 5-dimensions и 5-levels (В тыс.EQ-5D-5L). Для определения связи между HRQoL и различными социально-демографичес
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
ObjectiveTo construct and validate a nomogram prediction model for anxiety and depression in chemotherapy patients with multiple myeloma (MM).MethodsFrom May 2021 to May 2023, 333 MM chemotherapy patients treated at our hospital were selected. The patients were randomly divided into a modeling group and a validation group in a 7:3 ratio (using a random number table method). According to whether the modeling group patients had anxiety and depression, they were grouped into a non-anxiety and depression group and an anxiety and depression group; a nomogram model constructed using R software was b
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … | 1.003 | 0.317
≥5 | 135(57.94) | 52(52.00) | |
<5 | 98(42.06) | 48(48.00) | |
Family support situation | | | 0.053 | 0.819
support | 129(55.36) | 54(54.00) | |
Not supported | 104(44.64) | 46(46.00) | |
Marital status | | | 0.510 | 0.475
married | 163(69.96) | 66(66.00) | |
Unmarried/divorced … | 15.207 | <0.001
≥5 | 25(37.88) | 110(65.87) | |
<5 | 41(62.12) | 57(34.13) | |
Family support situation | | | 0.203 | 0.652
support | 35(53.03) | 94(56.29) | |
Not supported | 31(46.97) | 73(43.71) | |
Marital status | | | 0.138 | 0.710
married | 45(68.18) | 118(70.66) | |
Unmarried/divorced …
Полный текст найденПеревод в очереди
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
ЦЕЛИ: ОЦЕНКА ВНУТРЕННЕГО СООТВЕТСТВИЯ И ОБЕСПЕЧЕНИЕ ФУНКЦИОНИРОВАНИЯ QLQ-MY20 для оценки качества жизни нескольких выживших жертв миэломы в Чили. МЕТОДЫ: Это было перекрестное исследование, проведенное в период с марта 2020 и декабрь 2022. Это было связано 118 от отдельных лиц two - государственные больницы. :: QLQ-C30 и QLQ-MY20 Были использованы вопросники. Внутренняя последовательность оценивалась с помощью альфа(α) Кронбаха, а достоверность конструкции оценивалась с помощью гипотетических тестов (сопоставимость Mann-Whitney и Spearman). Результаты: Средний возраст участников 67.2 годы (SD)
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … | 15 (12.7)
Complete Primary Education | 16 (13.6)
Incomplete Secondary Education | 13 (11.0)
Complete Secondary Education | 27 (22.9)
Technical | 30 (25.4)
Incomplete University Education | 2 (1.7)
Complete University Education | 15 (12.7)
Marital Status |
Married | 73 (61.8)
Cohabiting | 2 (1.7)
Divorced …
Полный текст найденМашинный перевод · не проверен
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
BACKGROUND: Solitary plasmacytoma of bone (SPB) is an isolated plasmacytoma of bone origin, most commonly seen in the elderly, with a poor prognosis. So far, there is no precise nomogram to predict the overall survival (OS) of elderly patients with SPB. Our goal is to construct and validate a nomogram for elderly patients with SPB.
METHODS: This study collected all elderly patients with SPB in the Surveillance, Epidemiology and End Results (SEER) database from 2000 to 2018, and the variables included were age, sex, race, marital status, primary site, grade, stage, surgery, chemotherapy, and r
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … Marital status included married, divorced, separated, widowed, and single, and patients with SPB who have a partner have better survival. …
Полный текст найденПеревод в очереди
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
We conducted this cross-sectional study to elucidate factors that predict persistent smoking of the Korean cancer survivors. The subjects were 130 adult (≥19 yr old) cancer survivors who were smokers at the diagnosis of cancer and have participated in the Korean National Health and Nutrition Examination Surveys conducted from 2007 to 2011. We categorized them into the persistent smokers and the quitters, according to change in smoking status between the time of cancer diagnosis and the time of the survey. Factors associated with persistent smoking were evaluated using the multiple logistic reg
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … If a person has never married, divorced, separated, or widowed, we categorized him or her into the unmarried group. We categorized subjective stress into two levels based on the response to a question, "Are you under stress?" …
Полный текст найденПеревод в очереди
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
The recent release of large-scale healthcare datasets has greatly propelled the research of data-driven deep learning models for healthcare applications. However, due to the nature of such deep black-boxed models, concerns about interpretability, fairness, and biases in healthcare scenarios where human lives are at stake call for a careful and thorough examination of both datasets and models. In this work, we focus on MIMIC-IV (Medical Information Mart for Intensive Care, version IV), the largest publicly available healthcare dataset, and conduct comprehensive analyses of interpretability as w
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
Numerous studies have reported lower overall cancer mortality rates among immigrants compared to native populations. However, limited information exists regarding cancer mortality among immigrants based on specific birth countries and cancer types. We used population-based registries and followed 10 million individuals aged 20 years or older in Sweden between 1992 and 2016. The Cox proportional hazard model was used to explore the disparities in cancer mortality by country of birth and cancer type, stratified by gender. Age-standardized mortality rates were also computed using the world standa
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … immigrants and non‐immigrants, covariates including attained age, education (grouped into primary education, secondary education, post‐secondary education or tertiary education, and unknown/missing), disposable income (categorized into five groups based on quintiles), marital status (single, married, divorced … A higher proportion of immigrants were either married or divorced, had completed tertiary education, and were younger at entry of the follow‐up compared to Swedish‐born individuals. A higher percentage of the immigrants had very low disposable income compared with non‐immigrants. …
Полный текст найденПеревод в очереди
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
OBJECTIVE: To evaluate health-related quality of life (HRQoL), in relation to support from work, social, as well as treatment satisfaction, in women with multiple sclerosis (MS). Further, to predict the satisfaction on these support dimensions based on sociodemographic and clinical variables.
DESIGN: Cross-sectional survey: a web-based questionnaire conducted in 2021 of people with MS (PwMS) linked to Nationwide Swedish registers.
SETTING: Sweden.
PARTICIPANTS: Working women with MS, living in Sweden, aged 20-50 responding to the survey during the spring of 2021 (n=2967).
OUTCOME MEASURES:
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … MS(n=2697) n (%) M (SD) Age 20–29 years 257 (9.5) 40.1 (8.1) 30–39 years 897 (33.3) 40–49 years 1384 (51.3) 50–51 years 159 (5.9) Educational level Non-university 685 (31.1) University 1518 (68.9) Country of birth Sweden 2405 (89.2) Other 292 (10.8) Marital status Not married nor cohabitant/divorced … composition has shown to have a greater impact on the work capacity of women with MS as compared with men. 5 Surprisingly, neither of them exerted a significant impact on HRQoL, contradicting earlier research indicating higher HRQoL among single women compared with married/cohabitant, separated or divorced …
СтатьяПолный текст найденПеревод в очереди
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
IntroductionSocial support as a complex construct has a positive influence not only on a patient's condition but also on the process of the patient's emotional adjustment to cancer. The goal of this study is to investigate aspects of the level of social support in oncology patients and its interconnection with sociodemographic and medical variables.MethodThe study was conducted as a prospective observational study in 2020, including 250 patients aged 19 and over, both sexes, with a diagnosis of oncological disease. The research was conducted in the Department of General Medicine of the Health
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … Variables | N ° (%) | Social support score | p
Gender | Men | 76 (30.4) | 7.32 ± 1.12 | 0.328
Women | 174 (69.6) | 6.94 ± 1.29
Marital status | Unmarried | 5 (2.0) | 7.40 ± 1.81 | 0.371
Married | 171 (68.4) | 6.96 ± 1.32
A widower/a widow | 50 (19.9) | 7.26 ± 1.01
Divorced | 24 (9.7) | 7.25 ± 1.07
Education … (0.06–1.02) | 0.359 | 0.60 (0.31–1.22) | 0.502
Gender
Women | 0.168 (0.782–1.128) | 0.168 | 1.208 (0.413–3.533) | 0.729
Men | 1 | | 1 |
Marital status
Unmarried | 0.176 (0.028–1.128) | 0.067 | 0.29 (0.002–0.575) | 0.20
A widower/a widow | 1.843 (0.520–6.532) | 0.344 | 2.094 (0.522–8.404) | 0.297
Divorced …
Полный текст найденПеревод в очереди
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
OBJECTIVES: To classify subgroups of cancer-related symptoms in patients with multiple myeloma (MM) during treatment and examine between-group differences in demographic and clinical characteristics in addition to functional status.
DESIGN: Cross-sectional survey study.
SETTING: Haematology department of two tertiary hospitals affiliated with Guilin Medical University in China.
PARTICIPANTS: Using a convenience sampling method, questionnaires were distributed to patients with MM visiting two hospitals in Guilin, China.
INTERVENTIONS: The patients were categorised into subgroups based on ca
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … Variable | n (%)
Sex |
Male | 87 (40.3)
Female | 129 (59.7)
Marital status |
Married | 199 (92.1)
Separated/divorced/widowed | 17 (7.9)
Educational background |
Junior high school or below | 153 (70.8)
High school | 35 (16.2)
University or above | 28 (13.0)
Employment status |
Employed | 14 (6.5) … =74) | Class 3 (n=63) | P value
Age (mean±SD), years | 58.7±10.4 | 61.5±9.5 | 60.8±11.4 | 0.239
Sex | | | | 0.258
Male | 35 (44.3%) | 32 (43.2%) | 20 (31.7%) |
Female | 44 (55.7%) | 42 (56.8%) | 43 (68.3%) |
Marital status | | | | 0.320
Married | 8 (10.1%) | 3 (4.1%) | 6 (9.5%) |
Separated/divorced …
Полный текст найденПеревод в очереди
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
BackgroundPatient-reported outcome measures (PROMs) are commonly-used surrogates for clinical outcomes in cancer research. When researching severe diseases such as cancer, it is difficult to avoid the problem of incomplete questionnaires from drop-outs or missing data from patients who pass away during the observation period. The aim of this exploratory study was to explore patient characteristics and the patient-reported outcomes associated with the time-to-dropout.MethodsIn an Oncological Social Care Project (OSCAR) study, the condition of the participants was assessed four times within 12 m
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … site 2 | 98 | 1.77 | (0.94, 3.33) | 1.69 | (0.99, 2.89)
Study site 3 | 145 | 1.60 | (0.87, 2.93) | 1.99 | (1.22, 3.26)
Sex
Male | 219 | 1.35 | (0.82, 2.24) | 0.75 | (0.51, 1.11)
Female | 143 | 1 | | 1 |
Family status
Married | 226 | 1.15 | (0.50, 2.67) | 1.68 | (0.84, 3.38)
Single | 44 | 1 | | 1 |
Divorced … Patient characteristics associated with drop-out
Our findings show that family status (being divorced or widowed) and a lack of subjective social support were positively associated with early drop out. …
Полный текст найденПеревод в очереди
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
BackgroundThe diagnostic pathway of Parkinson's disease (PD) is often complicated. Experiences during this pathway can affect patients' satisfaction and their confidence and trust in healthcare providers. Although healthcare providers cannot influence the impact of the diagnosis, they can influence how patients experience the pathway. This study, therefore, aims to provide insight into PD patients' dissatisfaction with the diagnostic pathway and to describe the factors that influence it.MethodsWe carried out a cross-sectional survey study among 902 patient members of the Dutch Parkinson's Dise
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … 352 (39.0%) Self-employed 71 (7.9%) Retired 307 (34.0%) Recipient of sickness benefits 18 (2.0%) Unemployed 86 (9.5%) Combination of employments/other 68 (7.5%) Civil status Single a 80 (8.9%) With partner 596 (66.1%) With family (including partner) 217 (24.1%) Other 9 (1.0%) a Including widowed and divorced … Fig. 1 From recruitment of patient members of the Dutch Parkinson’s Disease Association to essays included
Table 2
Included PD patients’ characteristics at the time of diagnosis
a Including widowed and divorced
Demographic variable | n = 902 (100%)
Sex | Male | 550 (61.0%)
Female | 352 (39.0%)
Mean …
Полный текст найденПеревод в очереди
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
WHY A TASK FORCE ON THE FAMILY? The practice of pediatrics is unique among medical specialties in many ways, among which is the nearly certa … 5.3% in 1960 to 33.2% in 2000. Another factor in this change is a slowly decreasing but still high divorce rate that is roughly double what it was in the mid-1950s. Family income is strongly related to children's health, and the financial resources that families have available are closely tied to changes in family structure. Family income in real dollars …
СтатьяПоиск полного текста в очередиПеревод в очереди
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
Bone marrow aspiration biopsy (BMAB) commonly causes anxiety in patients, negatively affecting their overall procedural experience. We aimed to evaluate the efficacy of hypnosis and virtual reality (VR) compared to standard-of-care in improving concerns of patients undergoing BMAB. In this exploratory open-label randomized-controlled trial, adult patients undergoing BMAB were randomly assigned to hypnosis, VR, or control. Interventions included a 7-minute prerecorded hypnosis session or immersive VR experience immediately prior to the procedure. Patient concerns were measured using the Measure
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
Навязчивое сексуальное поведение (CSB) ассоциируется с травмами и безнадзорностью в детстве. Имеются свидетельства того, что ЦСБ имеет отношение к физическому и сексуальному насилию в отношении детей. Сексуальный нарциссизм был связан с агрессией, сексом в молодом возрасте и многими партнерами по сексу. В этом исследовании были рассмотрены связи между жестоким обращением с детьми и безнадзорностью, сексуальным нарциссизмом и гиперсексуальным поведением между участниками группы поддержки сексуальной зависимости и группой участников контроля. В нем приняли участие 118 взрослых, в том числе 72 му
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … Categories CSB Non-CSB χ 2 Gender Women n 23 23 % 39.0% 39.0% Men n 36 36 χ 2 (1) = 0.00, p = 1.00 % 61.0% 61.0% φ = 0 Religious No n 33 51 % 55.9% 86.4% Yes n 26 8 χ 2 (1) = 13.39, p < .001 % 44.1% 13.6% φ = 0.34 Family status In a relationship n 28 32 % 49.1% 54.2% Single n 23 20 % 40.4% 33.9% Divorced …
СтатьяПолный текст найденМашинный перевод · не проверен
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
ЦЕЛЬ: Усталость является обычным симптомом множественного склероза (MS). Экологическая временная оценка (ЕМА) обеспечивает более надежную и чувствительную оценку результатов усталости по сравнению с традиционными обследованиями отзыва; однако минимальная клинически важная разница (MCID) для результатов усталости от ЭМА не была установлена. МЕТОДЫ: С использованием двух статистических подходов были определены ККИ для определения интенсивности и интерференции в связи с усталостью ЭМА (количественная шкала 0-10) в качестве результатов прагматического выборочного клинического испытания трех видов
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … Black 7.16 (24) Asian 1.19 (4) American Indian or Alaska Native 0.30 (1) Native Hawaiian or Other Pacific Islander 0.60 (2) Other 1.79 (6) Mixed 3.58 (12) Missing 0.30 (1) Ethnicity, % (n) Hispanic or Latino 5.36 (18) Not Hispanic or Latino 90.77 (305) Unknown 2.38 (8) Marital status, % (n) Divorced …
СтатьяРандомизированное исследованиеPragmatic Clinical TrialПолный текст найденМашинный перевод · не проверен
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
СПРАВОЧНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ: Когнитивная дисфункция у лиц с множественным склерозом (МС) связана с ограничениями в повседневной деятельности и ограниченным участием. Существующие меры по устранению когнитивной дисфункции часто свидетельствуют о непоследовательном переходе на повседневную деятельность и, как правило, требуют частых посещений клиник, что может быть сопряжено с трудностями для пациентов с НР из-за проблем с мобильностью. Для преодоления этого барьера мы разработали систему когнитивного вмешательства на основе телемедицины, которая основана на подготовке по вопросам метакогнитивной стра
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … M (SD) Range Median Age 58.6 (8) 47–72 56 Education 15.2 (1.8) 12–18 15.5 Sex (self-identified) Female 8 Marital status ( n ) Divorced 4 Married 3 Widowed 2 Single 1 Employment ( n ) Disability 8 Retired 1 Full time 1 Type of MS ( n ) Relapsing Remitting 2 Secondary progressive 5 Primary Progressive …
СтатьяПолный текст найденМашинный перевод · не проверен
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.
The Patient-Reported Outcomes Measurement Information System 29-item Profile version 2.1 (PROMIS-29 V2.1) is a widely utilized self-reported instrument for assessing health outcomes from the patients' perspectives. This study aimed to evaluate the psychometric properties of the PROMIS-29 V2.1 Chinese version among patients with hematological malignancy. Conducted as a cross-sectional, this research was approved by the Medical Ethical Committee of the Institute of Hematology and Blood Diseases Hospital, Chinese Academy of Medical Sciences and Peking Union Medical College (registration number QT
Совпадение в полном тексте источника … Residential location [n (%)]
Country | 143 (40.4)
Town | 88 (24.9)
Urban | 123 (34.7)
Education level [n (%)]
Primary school or below | 36 (10.2)
Secondary school | 109 (30.8)
High school or equivalent | 140 (39.5)
University or above | 69 (19.5)
Marital status [n (%)]
Married | 279 (78.8)
Single, divorced …
Полный текст найденПеревод в очереди
Обработка статьи · этапы, ошибки и управление
Загрузка состояния…
Ошибки и ограничения
История · было → стало
Состояние обновляется каждые 5 секунд, пока блок открыт. Процент показывается только там, где известен объём работы. Пауза останавливает продолжение этапа; текущий запрос к источнику может завершиться.